Convent General

Knights of the York Cross of Honour

PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVES 2022

District 1
Eastern Canada No. 19
Newfoundland No. 64
Pine Tree No. 65
Gerald A. Riley (19) Eileen
137 Solutions Drive, Apt 304
Halifax, NS B3S 0G5
(902) 457-3213 H
(902) 456-8559 M
gerald.riley@bellaliant.net
District 2
Connecticut No. 28
Vermont No. 45
Roger Williams No. 48
Massachusetts No. 52
New Hampshire No. 58
Charles A. McCollum (28)
71 Eunice Pkwy
Stratford, CT 06615-6647
(203) 375-3990
mccollumcharles1@gmail.com
District 3
Trinity No. 5
Empire No. 46
Crusade No. 57
Steven L. Wing (46) Sally
4689 Route 39
Bliss, NY 14024-9712
(585) 493-2386
blisswings@yahoo.com
District 4
Knickerbocker No. 3
Shrewsbury No. 4
Philadelphia No. 12
Jesse Green No. 70
George Washington No. 77
Mark E. Irwin (70)
6420 Shutt Rd
Spring Grove, PA 17362
(443) 750-0842
Mirwin@meitrading.com
District 5
Penn No. 6
Francis Scott Key No. 14
Keystone No. 26
Shenandoah No. 32
West Virginia No. 40
Mountain State No. 55
George F. Morrow (26)
110 Applewood Drive
Gibsonia, PA 15044-9223
(412) 855-0798
gmorrow@consolidated.net
District 6
Lily of the Valley No. 1
Rose of Sharon No. 2
Palmetto No. 51
J. David Cashion (1)
P.O. Box 594
Highlands, N.C. 28714
cashionjd@yahoo.com
(828) 342-0334
District 6
Lily of the Valley No. 1
Rose of Sharon No. 2
Palmetto No. 51
J. David Cashion (1)
P.O. Box 594
Highlands, N.C. 28714
cashionjd@yahoo.com
(828) 342-0334
District 8
Indiana No. 8
Illinois No. 11
Michigan No. 22
Robert A. Woods No. 62
J. Herbert Nichols No. 76
David R. Ulrich (8)
112 North Park Dr.
Columbia City, IN 46725
(260) 248-2651
trvlplx@kaccess.com
District 9
Tennessee No. 15
Ohio No. 18
Kentucky No. 25
Alfred T. Johnson
4373 Bump Road
Cable, OH 43009-9721
(937) 508-8922
jam@main-net.com
District 10
Galahad No. 7
Walter Lincoln Stockwell No.53
South Dakota No. 59
Manitoba No. 69
Lon W. Kvasager (53)
627 24th Ave S
Grand Forks, ND 58201-7417
(218) 779-9419
lljjcr@aol.com
District 11
Wisconsin No. 16
Minnesota No. 24
Charles Clyde Hunt No. 42
Wade E. Sheeler (42)
1204 E. 13th Street S.
Newton, IA 50208-5012
(641) 521 8483
wsheeler60@gmail.com
District 12
Oklahoma No,9
Missouri No. 17
Kansas No. 33
John L. Logan (9)
PO Box 2406
Edmond, OK 73083-2406
(405) 435-0318
Jllogan33@gmail.com
District 13
Albert Pike No. 20
Mississippi No. 36
Louisiana No. 43
Jimmie L. Windham (36)
1 Reid Road
Hattiesburg. MS 39401-8468
(601) 270-5027
jim.windham@hughes.net

District 14
Texas 23
North Texas No. 73
Thomas R. Ridout, Jr. No. 75
Texian No. 78
G. Clay Smith (23) Teresa
1405 Parkwood Drive
Carrollton, TX 75007-6037
(214) 232-4578
gclayandteresa.smith@verizon.net

District 15
Wyoming No. 44
Utah No, 47
Purple Sage No. 83
James D. Woodward (47)
2320 Ridgewood Way
Bountiful, UT 84010-1640
H (801) 292-7303
C (801) 232-5040
kychutah@gmail.com
District 16
Alaska No. 63
Johnnie Wallace (63)
3315 Dickson Rd.
Anchorage, AK 99504-4034
(907) 632-628)
Johnniewallace607@gmail.com
District 17
Western Canada No. 35
Montana No. 51
British Columbia No. 67
Alex Hart (67)
46181 Reece Avenue
Chilliwack, BC Canada V2P 3A8
(604) 392-6692
adhart@shaw.ca
District 18
Los Angeles No. 27
Fresno No. 71
San Diego No. 79
Roldolfo “Rudy” C. Nazareno (79)
6888 Panamint Row Unit 1
San Diego, CA 92139-2829
(619) 254-6110
rcnazareno.rn@gmail.com
District 19
Honolulu No. 68
Dennis A. Ing (68)
P. O. Box 10486
3802 Lurline Dr.
Honolulu, HI 96813-0486
(808) 381-0500
ing@lava.net
District 20
France No. 81
Pierre M. Meste (81)
2 Rue De Dakar
Toulouse 31500 France
M +33 675 202 153
pmeste31@orange.fr
District 21
Filipinas No. 61
Rogelio T. Torrices (61)
Blk.4, Lot 18 Villa Orion Subd
Omega Ave
Quezon City, Philippines
whiterose2532@yahoo.com
District 22
Queensland No. 66
New South Wales No 80
Richard V. Pickering (80)
5 Westminister Close
Valentine. 2280. NSW, Australia
(612) 4942-8467 H
(614) 1823 – 6307 M
r.pickering@bigpond.com
District 23
Pikes Peak No. 21
New Mexico No. 29
Arizona No. 34
Grover L. Sardeson (21)
7997 Raleigh Pl
Westminster, CO 80030-4425
(720) 884-7259
groversard@aol.com
District 24
Idaho No. 13
Oregon No. 37
Evergreen State No. 41
Bryan D. Bechler (41)
PO Box 1115
Granite Falls, WA 98252-1115
(360) 631-4187
Bry.kat@frontier.com
District 25
Alabama No. 31
Georgia No. 39
Cherokee Rose No. 56
William F. Shepard (39)
148 Sulah St.
Brunswick, GA 31525-9603
(912) 269-5272
wfshep@gmail.cpm

District 26
Ontario No.49
Trent No. 74
Northern No. 84
Michael J. R. Millard (49 & 84)
7 Rosedale Court
North Bay, Ontario, CA P1A 3W1
(705)-472-7309
mmillard@cogeco.ca

District 27
San Francisco No. 38
Nevada No. 50
Golden Redwood No. 82
Robert A. Morrison (82)
320 Sandy Cove Dr.
Fallon, NV 89406
Chico CA 95973-5824
(530) 345-5958 H
(530) 624-1686 M
bpmorrison@sbcglobal.net